17 ИЮЛЯ 2024, 03:31 TJS
Букмекер на сомони ::
Хоккей
ПОСЛЕДНИЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
СБОРНЫЕ И КЛУБЫ
КАЛЕНДАРЬ ИГР
Август 2019
Сентябрь 2019
Октябрь 2019
Пн
Вт
Ср
Чт
Пт
Сб
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Пн
Вт
Ср
Чт
Пт
Сб
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Пн
Вт
Ср
Чт
Пт
Сб
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
05-СЕН-2019
Время
Событие
Результат
Товарищеские матчи
20:00
Йиглава -
Пардубице
1 : 3
20:00
Кобра Прага -
Славия Прага
3 : 7
20:00
Млада Болеслав
- Спарта
3 : 0
20:00
Карловы Вары
- Кассель
5 : 4
20:30
ТПС
- Куку
3 : 2
20:30
Михаловце -
Кошице
1 : 3
20:30
Ильвес -
Яссят
2 : 3
20:30
Литвинов
- Слован
2 : 1
21:00
Жилина
- Топольчаны
5 : 1
21:00
Литомержице -
Баник Соколов
3 : 4
21:00
Билина
- Ржисуты
9 : 6
21:00
Ястршембе -
Гавиржов
2 : 6
21:00
Гавличкув-Брод
- Ждяр-над-Сазавоу
11 : 1
21:00
Вшетин
- Торакс Поруба
3 : 2
21:00
Годонин
- Вена-2
4 : 3
21:00
Преров
- Фридек Мистек
3 : 2
21:00
Зволен
- Детва
5 : 1
21:00
Кадань -
Хомутов
2 : 4
21:00
Колин
- Двур
5 : 1
21:00
Комета -
Злин
2 : 3
21:00
Мартин
- Сумперк
3 : 1
21:30
Писек -
Прибрам
1 : 4
22:00
Векше Лейкерс
- Мальмё
6 : 3
22:00
Сёдертелье -
Брюнес
1 : 3
22:30
Фрибург -
Дюссельдорф
1 : 4
Чемпионат Беларуси
21:00
Неман
- Динамо-Молодечно
5 : 4
21:00
Металлург Жлобин -
Могилев
0 : 2
21:00
Лида -
Шахтер Солигорск
0 : 2
1
19:59
Хозяева - Гости (ЛЧ. 9 матчей. 05.09)
4 : 4
20:00
Банска Быстрица
- Мюнхен
3 : 2
21:00
Маунтфилд ГК
- Кардифф
5 : 2
21:00
ХПК -
Пльзень
1 : 2
22:30
Гренобль -
Кярпят
2 : 6
22:30
Рингстед -
Цуг
0 : 5
22:45
Либерец
- Белфаст
6 : 1
22:45
Амбри-Пиотта
- Ферьестад
2 : 1
22:45
Берн -
Шеллефтео
4 : 5
23:20
Грац -
Фрелунда
1 : 5
WHL
06:00
Медисин Хат -
Свифт Керрент
2 : 4
06:00
Принц Альберт
- Мус Джо
4 : 2
КХЛ. Регулярный чемпионат
17:29
Хозяева
- Гости (КХЛ. 3 матча. 05.09)
5 : 0
17:30
Сибирь
- Адмирал
5 : 1
18:30
Барыс
- Амур
3 : 2
21:00
Йокерит -
Ак Барс
2 : 5
ВХЛ
18:00
Сарыарка -
Рубин
2 : 3
КХЛ. Статистика
17:30
Сибирь
- Адмирал (броски)
31 : 13
17:30
Сибирь - Адмирал (количество 2-минутных удалений)
4 : 4
18:30
Барыс
- Амур (броски)
35 : 32
18:30
Барыс
- Амур (количество 2-минутных удалений)
5 : 3
21:00
Йокерит -
Ак Барс
(броски)
16 : 31
21:00
Йокерит -
Ак Барс
(количество 2-минутных удалений)
4 : 6
МХЛ. Регулярный чемпионат
11:00
Сибирские Снайперы -
Реактор
1 : 3
15:00
МХК Динамо СПб
- Сахалинские Акулы
4 : 0
16:30
Кузнецкие Медведи -
Спутник Альметьевск
0 : 2
17:00
Толпар
- Белые Медведи
5 : 1
18:00
Ладья
- Снежные Барсы
7 : 4
18:30
Авто
- Стальные Лисы
3 : 0
19:00
МХК Спартак -
СКА-1946
2 : 3
19:00
Сарматы Оренбуржья -
Алтай
2 : 4
19:00
Мамонты Югры
- Тюменский Легион
3 : 1
19:00
Красная Армия -
Амурские Тигры
1 : 2
20:00
Чайка -
Ирбис
0 : 2
20:00
Русские Витязи -
Рига
1 : 2
21:00
Капитан
- ОРДЖИ Юниор
11 : 4
21:00
СКА-Варяги
- Тайфун
5 : 4
21:00
МХК Атлант
- Крылья Советов
3 : 1
ВХЛ. Статистика
18:00
Сарыарка -
Рубин
(количество 2-мин удалений)
5 : 8
18:00
Сарыарка
- Рубин (броски)
32 : 26
14:30
МАК Будапешт -
Агидель
2 : 7
18:30
Горный -
Лулео
4 : 8